Liste des écoles

Région Sud

Calendrier scolaire
North Bay Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

Héritage

(mat.-6e)
2345, avenue Connaught
North Bay, ON  P1B 0A3
705-497-8700
Téléc. : 705.472.3931
Pauline Lacroix Nicole Raymond Jocelyne Roy
Chantal Talbot

Odyssée

(7e à la 12e)
480, avenue Norman
North Bay, ON  P1B 0A8
705-474-5500
Téléc. : 705.474.6600
Ashli Lewis Raymond Ouellette Liette Gallant
Carole Nadon

Centre d'apprentissage du
Nord-Est de l'Ontario (CANO)

310, avenue Algonquin
North Bay, ON  P1B 4W2
705-472-3030
Téléc. : 705.472.0606
Normand Beaudry Serge Larabie Sylvie Breton-Lavoie
Lynn Bélec
Sturgeon Falls Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

Jeunesse Active

(mat.-8e)
130, rue Lisgar
Sturgeon Falls, ON  P2B 3H4
705-753-4770
Téléc. : 705.753.5590
Christian Lévesque   Lynn Trépanier-Castilloux

Northern

(9e à la 12e)
175, rue Ethel
Sturgeon Falls, ON  P2B 2Z8
705-753-2888
Téléc. : 705.753.2400
Alain Noel   Lise Brassard

Centre d'apprentissage du
Nord-Est de l'Ontario (CANO)

219, rue King
Sturgeon Falls, ON  P2B 1S1
705-753-1566
Téléc. : 705.472.0606
Normand Beaudry Serge Larabie Sylvie Breton-Lavoie
Lynn Bélec

Région Nord

Calendrier scolaire
Temiskaming Shores Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

des Navigateurs

(mat.-8e)
39, av. Hessle
New Liskeard, ON  P0J 1P0
705-647-8700
Téléc. : 705.647.6188
Jasmine Lamothe-Thornton   Lorraine Gervais

Centre d'apprentissage du
Nord-Est de l'Ontario (CANO)

280, rue Armstrong
New Liskeard ON  P0J 1P0
705-680-0020
Téléc. : 705.472.0606
Normand Beaudry Serge Larabie Sylvie Breton-Lavoie
Lynn Bélec
Timmins Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

Lionel-Gauthier

(mat.-6e)
145, rue St-Jean
Timmins, Ontario  P4R 0J7
705-264-3858
Téléc. : 705.268.3531
Chantal MacIvor Natalie Lévesque Véronic Larouche
Danielle Brousseau

École publique Renaissance

(7e à la 12e)
301, rue Shirley
Timmins, ON  P4R 1N5
705-264-7474
Téléc. : 705.267.2233
Chantal Tremblay Gérald Pichette Josée Donovan
Guylaine Boudreau

Centre d'apprentissage du
Nord-Est de l'Ontario (CANO)

37, rue Preston
Timmins, ON  P4N 2T2
705-360-5660
Téléc. : 705.472.0606
Normand Beaudry Serge Larabie Sylvie Breton-Lavoie
Lynn Bélec
Iroquois Falls Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

Étoile du Nord

(mat.-8e)
551, rue Union,
Iroquois Falls, ON  P0K 1E0
705-232-2000
Téléc. : 705.232.2002
Joël Boucher   Diane Roy

L'Alliance

Calendrier scolaire de l'Alliance
(9e à la 12e)
44, promenade Anson
Iroquois Falls, ON  P0K 1E0
705-258-3223
Téléc. : 705.258-3510
René Roy   Gail Nugent
Kapuskasing Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

Coeur du Nord

(mat.-8e)
80, rue Cedar
Kapuskasing, ON  P5N 2B3
705-335-2199
Téléc. : 705.335.2267
Patrick La Salle Andrea Bertrand-Gendron Anne-Marie Leblanc

Écho du Nord

(9e à la 12e)
2, avenue Montgomery
Kapuskasing, ON  P5N 0A4
705-335-6600
Téléc. : 705.335.5255
Yanik Boudreau   Aline Dufresne

Centre d'apprentissage du
Nord-Est de l'Ontario (CANO)

3, avenue Aurora
Kapuskasing, ON  P5N 1J6
705-337-1021
Téléc. : 705.472.0606
Normand Beaudry Serge Larabie Sylvie Breton-Lavoie
Lynn Bélec
Hearst Direction Direction adjointe Secrétaire

Passeport Jeunesse

(mat.-12e)
75, 9e rue
C.P. 2200
Hearst, ON  P0L 1N0
705-362-7111
Téléc. : 705.362.7118
Isabelle Boucher
Shana Verrier
Stéfanie Blier